Ortsfamilienbücher Münsterberger Kreis

P1770084_Borkendorf_1872_Konst_ELSNER_oo_Altmann__.JPG

Maria AltmannAge: 57 years18421899

Name
Maria Altmann
Given names
Maria
Surname
Altmann
Married name
Maria Elsner
Also known as
Maria Hackenberg
Birth 1842

Religious marriageGustav Konstantin ElsnerView this family
April 21, 1872 (Age 30 years)
Note:

Borkendorf

den 21ten April Wurde in hiesiger Kirche getraut der Haeusler Wittwer Constantin Elsner in Borkendorf mit der Jungfrau Maria Altmann Tochter der verstorbenen Veronika Altmann von hier Zeugen : Schmiedemeister Franz Jockisch hierselbt Bauersfrau Maria Grandei hieselbst Braeutigam 31 Braut 30 Jahr

Death of a husbandGustav Konstantin Elsner
after October 21, 1899 (Age 57 years)
Death after October 31, 1899 (Age 57 years)
Religion
katholisch

Family with parents - View this family
mother
herself
Family with Gustav Konstantin Elsner - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 21, 1872Borkendorf
17 months
daughter
P1770333.JPGMaria Elsner
Birth: September 25, 1873 32 31Borkendorf/Neisse
Death: January 15, 1947Glatz
Gustav Konstantin Elsner + Mathilde Rieger - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: before September 19, 1871
step-son

Marriage

Borkendorf

den 21ten April Wurde in hiesiger Kirche getraut der Haeusler Wittwer Constantin Elsner in Borkendorf mit der Jungfrau Maria Altmann Tochter der verstorbenen Veronika Altmann von hier Zeugen : Schmiedemeister Franz Jockisch hierselbt Bauersfrau Maria Grandei hieselbst Braeutigam 31 Braut 30 Jahr

Media objectP1770084_Borkendorf_1872_Konst_ELSNER_oo_Altmann__.JPG
P1770084_Borkendorf_1872_Konst_ELSNER_oo_Altmann__.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,920 × 2,560 pixels
File size: 2,180 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectP1770085.JPG
P1770085.JPG
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,920 × 2,560 pixels
File size: 1,977 KB
Type: Photo